Major Shareholders

Major Shareholders As of 31 May, 2019
The shareholding structureShareholding of the Board of directors and ManagementShares detail
No.ShareholdersShare Amount% of Investment
1Mr. Sunsurn Jurangkool83,115,00031.99
2HI-LEX Corporation70,000,00026.94
3Mr. Thaveechat Jurangkool21,204,9008.16
4Thai NVDR Company Limited12,517,9004.82
5Mr. Santi Patanatmarueng10,546,2004.06
6Mr. Sarit Patanatmarueng10,506,4004.04
7Ms. Sirina Patanatmarueng10,196,3003.92
8Mr. Chaitat Chaipipatsuke6,500,0002.5
9Mr. Dumrong Kulthanapong6,000,0002.31
10AIRA Securities Public Company Limited5,378,8002.07
11Mr. Kornkrit Jurangkool4,000,0001.54
12Ms. Waraporn Songpracha2,105,4000.81
13Mr. Thewarug Werawatganon1,929,2000.74
14Mr. Pithak Werawatganon1,750,0000.67
15Ms. Duangporn Werawatganon1,665,5000.64
16Ms. Pornpen Werawatganon1,501,0000.58
17Ms. Sumitra Domrongkitchaiporn1,500,0000.58
18Mr. Rungkarn Paisitpanittrakool1,225,6000.47
19Mr. Kanit Samittiwad648,4000.25
20Others7,509,4002.89
 Total259,800,000100

 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com